Folder for bimetallic 10 rubles Russian coins, for two mints, blister
120 spots. 6 sheets. Label from the both sides of sheet. Last coin in album is 10 rubles 2018 MMD Gorokhovets.
2000 MMD, SPMD 55 years of Victory in the Great Patriotic War of 1941-1945.
2001 MMD, SPMD 40th anniversary of the space flight of Y.Gagarin
2002 MMD Armed Forces
2002 MMD Derbent
2002 MIA Ministry of the Interior
2002 MMD Ministry of Education
2002 SPMD Kostroma
2002 SPMD Ministry of Foreign Affairs
2002 SPMD Ministry of Finance
2002 SPMD Ministry of Economic Development and Trade
2002 SPMD Ministry of Justice
2002 SPMD Staraya Russa
2003 MMD Dorogobuzh
2003 SPMD Kasimov
2003 SPMD Murom
2003 SPMD Pskov
2004 MMD Dmitrov
2004 MMD Ryazhsk
2004 SPMD Kem
2005 MMD Kaliningrad
2005 MMD Krasnodar Territory
2005 MMD Moscow
2005 MMD Mtsensk
2005 MMD Oryol region
2005 MMD Tver region
2005 MMD, SPMD 60 years of Victory in the Great Patriotic War of 1941-1945.
2005 SPMD Borovsk
2005 SPMD Kazan
2005 SPMD Leningrad Region
2005 SPMD Republic of Tatarstan
2006 MMD Belgorod
2006 MMD Kargopol
2006 MMD Primorsky Krai
2006 MMD Sakhalin Region
2006 SPMD Altai Republic
2006 SPMD Sakha Republic (Yakutia)
2006 SPMD Torzhok
2006 SPMD Chita region
2007 MMD Lipetsk region
2007 MMD Novosibirsk region
2007 MMD Republic of Bashkortostan
2007 MMD, SPMD Great Ustyug
2007 MMD, SPMD Gdov
2007 MMD, SPMD Vologda
2007 SPMD Arkhangelsk region
2007 SPMD Republic of Khakassia
2007 SPMD Rostov region
2008 MMD, SPMD Azov
2008 MMD, SPMD Astrakhan Region
2008 MMD, SPMD Vladimir
2008 MMD, SPMD Kabardino-Balkarian Republic
2008 MMD, SPMD Priozersk
2008 MMD, SPMD Sverdlovsk region
2008 MMD, SPMD Smolensk
2008 MMD, SPMD Udmurtia
2009 MMD, SPMD Veliky Novgorod
2009 MMD, SPMD Vyborg
2009 MMD, SPMD Galich
2009 MMD, SPMD Jewish Autonomous Region
2009 MMD, SPMD Kaluga
2009 MMD, SPMD Adygea Republic
2009 MMD, SPMD Republic of Kalmykia
2009 SPMD Kirov region
2009 SPMD Komi Republic
2010 SPMD Bryansk
2010 SPMD All-Russian Population Census
2010 SPMD Nenets Autonomous District
2010 SPMD Perm Region
2010 SPMD Chechen Republic
2010 SPMD Yuryevets
2010 SPMD Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug
2011 SPMD Voronezh region
2011 SPMD Elets
2011 SPMD Republic of Buryatia
2011 SPMD Solikamsk
2012 SPMD Belozersk
2013 SPMD Republic of Dagestan
2013 SPMD Republic of North Ossetia-Alania
2014 SPMD Nerekhta
2014 SPMD Penza region
2014 SPMD Republic of Ingushetia
2014 SPMD Saratov region
2014 SPMD Tyumen region
2014 SPMD Chelyabinsk Region
2016 MMD Great Luke
2016 MMD Teeth
2016 MMD Irkutsk region
2016 MMD Rzhev
2016 SPMD Amur region
2016 SPMD Belgorod region
2017 MMD Olonets
2017 MMD Tambov region
2017 MMD Ulyanovsk region
2018 MMD Gorokhovets
2018 MMD Kurgan region